JR Golf Tour of the Pacific Northwest

Calendar of Events Calendar of Events
spacer

Mizuno

Junior Golf Scoreboard
All 2-day Northwest Jr Golf Tour events carry Junior Golf Scoreboard ranking points.

The PGA is a proud
sponsor of Northwest Jr Golf Tour.

Below are the tee times for the 2016 Riverbend #1 Mini Tour.

Please refresh this page to ensure you have the most current list

Name Golf Course Tee Time
ALPHA LIST
Name Grade Hometown Starting Hole Course Starting Time
Anderson, Payton 7 Tacoma 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Antolin, Roman 6 Renton 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Archet, Beatrice 6 Sammamish 7A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Berens, George 5 Port Orchard 2A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Boden, Jakob 2 Issaquah 1A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Breedlove, Jillian 5 University 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Chang, Elsdon 6 Kent 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Hopper, Sierra 8 Bellevue 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Jerrett, Matteo 4 Seattle 2A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Kooner, Dylan 3 Clyde Hill 1A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Koong, Nicole 4 Sammamish 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Lee, Morgan 6 Kirkland 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Nguyen, Brianna 3 Renton 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Nguyen, Ethan 3 Renton 1B Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Reddy, Vehd 3 Seattle 1B Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Ringenbach, Brookelyn 7 Redmond 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Roll, Abby 5 Issaquah 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Rowe-Zeigler, Madison 7 Port Orchard 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Sands, Eric 8 Kent 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Schertenleib, Kara 2 Tonasket 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Stubblefield, Wyatt 6 Kenmore 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Wise, Gabriel 7 Vancouver 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Zhang, Wenna 6 Sammamish 7A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
PAIRINGS LIST
Name Grade Hometown Starting Hole Course Starting Time
Boden, Jakob 2 Issaquah 1A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Kooner, Dylan 3 Clyde Hill 1A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Nguyen, Ethan 3 Renton 1B Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Reddy, Vehd 3 Seattle 1B Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Berens, George 5 Port Orchard 2A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Jerrett, Matteo 4 Seattle 2A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Antolin, Roman 6 Renton 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Chang, Elsdon 6 Kent 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Stubblefield, Wyatt 6 Kenmore 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Anderson, Payton 7 Tacoma 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Sands, Eric 8 Kent 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Wise, Gabriel 7 Vancouver 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Koong, Nicole 4 Sammamish 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Nguyen, Brianna 3 Renton 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Schertenleib, Kara 2 Tonasket 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Breedlove, Jillian 5 University 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Lee, Morgan 6 Kirkland 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Roll, Abby 5 Issaquah 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Archet, Beatrice 6 Sammamish 7A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Zhang, Wenna 6 Sammamish 7A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Hopper, Sierra 8 Bellevue 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Ringenbach, Brookelyn 7 Redmond 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Rowe-Zeigler, Madison 7 Port Orchard 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00

 


Please join our E mailing listSend us e-mail
Copyright © 2002 Northwest Jr Golf Tour
All Rights Reserved.