2011 Riverbend Mini-Tour I

# Name Grade Hometown Division Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Merchandise Award
1st Josh Waldo 1 Snohomish Boys K-1st Grade Division 74 $15
2nd Isaac Elaimy K Seattle Boys K-1st Grade Division 86 $10
3rd Athreya Daniel K kirkland Boys K-1st Grade Division 92 $8.00
4th Carter Cronin 1 Lakebay Boys K-1st Grade Division 93 $5
Kenji Price 1 Bellevue Boys K-1st Grade Division 102 $2
Jayden Quitlong K Seattle Boys K-1st Grade Division 121 $2
1st Salatiel Delves 5 Seattle Boys 5-8th Grade Division 56 $15
2nd Nicholas Peterson 6 Seattle Boys 5-8th Grade Division 66 $10
3rd Justin Cronn 8 Kent Boys 5-8th Grade Division 69 $8.00
4th Parker Knoop 5 Gig Harbor Boys 5-8th Grade Division 70 $5
Taylor Wolf 7 Bellevue Boys 5-8th Grade Division 72 $2
Mehail S Mathew 6 Auburn Boys 5-8th Grade Division 72 $2
Sam Waham-Edmonds 7 Kirkland Boys 5-8th Grade Division 73 $2
Desmond Netton 6 Kent Boys 5-8th Grade Division 79 $2
Brandon Vongpitunmanachai 5 Kent Boys 5-8th Grade Division 86 $2
Isaiah Brooks 6 Kent Boys 5-8th Grade Division 88 $2
Jamal Pierce 5 Auburn Boys 5-8th Grade Division 123 $2
1st Sebastian Rudnicki 4 Woodinville Boys 3-4th Grade Division 64 $15
2nd Ryan Knox 3 Monroe Boys 3-4th Grade Division 66 $10
3rd Daniel McIntyre 4 Bellevue Boys 3-4th Grade Division 68 $8.00
3rd Blake Wiker 4 Sequim Boys 3-4th Grade Division 68 $8
Jack McMullin 3 Seattle Boys 3-4th Grade Division 69 $2
Caleb Cochran 4 Bellevue Boys 3-4th Grade Division 70 $2
Lyle Morrison 4 Burien Boys 3-4th Grade Division 70 $2
Beniam Osterloh 4 Federal Way Boys 3-4th Grade Division 71 $2
Isaac Tran 3 Poulsbo Boys 3-4th Grade Division 73 $2
Jacob Thoresen 4 Renton Boys 3-4th Grade Division 78 $2
Austin Guske 3 Bellevue Boys 3-4th Grade Division 78 $2
Ryan DeBoer 4 Auburn Boys 3-4th Grade Division 99 $2
1st Jahan Bains 2 DuPont Boys 2nd Grade Division 69 $15
1st Casey Jacobsen 2 Mill Creek Boys 2nd Grade Division 69 $15
3rd MATTHEW DABY 2 ARLINGTON Boys 2nd Grade Division 70 $8.00
4th JJ Deocampo 2 Lynnwood Boys 2nd Grade Division 74 $5
Cooper Smith 2 Mill Creek Boys 2nd Grade Division 76 $2
Finnegan Inman 2 Kirkland Boys 2nd Grade Division 82 $2
Ben David 2 Auburn Boys 2nd Grade Division 87 $2
Nicolas Chantorn 2 Seattle Boys 2nd Grade Division 91 $2
Kaiden Gaskins 2 Renton Boys 2nd Grade Division 93 $2
1st Alexa Moormeier 3 normandy park Girls 2-6th Grade Division 82 $15
2nd Lauryn Nguyen 2 Seattle Girls 2-6th Grade Division 83 $10
3rd Emily Ho 6 Kent Girls 2-6th Grade Division 89 $8.00
4th Hannah Elaimy 2 Seattle Girls 2-6th Grade Division 97 $5
Shayla Bell 2 Spanaway Girls 2-6th Grade Division 100 $2
Madison Moss 3 Kent Girls 2-6th Grade Division 117 $2
July 17, 2016

Provides various recreational activities for both the golfer and non-golfer.

View Course