Tee Times

Below are the tee times for the 2016 Riverbend #1 Mini Tour. Please refresh this page to ensure you have the most current list.

Name Grade Hometown Starting Hole Course Starting Time
ALPHA LIST
Anderson, Payton 7 Tacoma 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Antolin, Roman 6 Renton 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Archet, Beatrice 6 Sammamish 7A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Berens, George 5 Port Orchard 2A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Boden, Jakob 2 Issaquah 1A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Breedlove, Jillian 5 University 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Chang, Elsdon 6 Kent 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Hopper, Sierra 8 Bellevue 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Jerrett, Matteo 4 Seattle 2A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Kooner, Dylan 3 Clyde Hill 1A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Koong, Nicole 4 Sammamish 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Lee, Morgan 6 Kirkland 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Nguyen, Brianna 3 Renton 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Nguyen, Ethan 3 Renton 1B Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Reddy, Vehd 3 Seattle 1B Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Ringenbach, Brookelyn 7 Redmond 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Roll, Abby 5 Issaquah 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Rowe-Zeigler, Madison 7 Port Orchard 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Sands, Eric 8 Kent 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Schertenleib, Kara 2 Tonasket 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Stubblefield, Wyatt 6 Kenmore 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Wise, Gabriel 7 Vancouver 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Zhang, Wenna 6 Sammamish 7A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
PAIRINGS LIST
Boden, Jakob 2 Issaquah 1A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Kooner, Dylan 3 Clyde Hill 1A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Nguyen, Ethan 3 Renton 1B Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Reddy, Vehd 3 Seattle 1B Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Berens, George 5 Port Orchard 2A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Jerrett, Matteo 4 Seattle 2A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Antolin, Roman 6 Renton 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Chang, Elsdon 6 Kent 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Stubblefield, Wyatt 6 Kenmore 3A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Anderson, Payton 7 Tacoma 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Sands, Eric 8 Kent 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Wise, Gabriel 7 Vancouver 4A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Koong, Nicole 4 Sammamish 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Nguyen, Brianna 3 Renton 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Schertenleib, Kara 2 Tonasket 5A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Breedlove, Jillian 5 University 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Lee, Morgan 6 Kirkland 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Roll, Abby 5 Issaquah 6A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Archet, Beatrice 6 Sammamish 7A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Zhang, Wenna 6 Sammamish 7A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Hopper, Sierra 8 Bellevue 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Ringenbach, Brookelyn 7 Redmond 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00
Rowe-Zeigler, Madison 7 Port Orchard 8A Riverbend Par 3 9:00